Wednesday, 26.04.2017, 05:15
Home | Registration | Entry I welcome You Гость | RSS
Login


Menu

Section
Discography
Albums / Compilations
Pre-Releases
Armin van Buuren
ATB
Tiesto
Above & Beyond
Markus Schulz
Dash Berlin
Aly & Fila
Paul van Dyk
David Guetta
Ferry Corsten
Deadmau5
Swedish House Mafia / Prydz
TRANCE
House / Electro House
Electronic
Dubstep
Techno / Hardstyle
Drum & Bass
Electro
Dance
Chillout / Ambient
Progressive
Breakbeat / Breaks
Minimal
Singles / Синглы
Vocals Women
Tracks / Треки
Exclusive
Live Mixes
Trance Classic
Promo Dj's

We choose
The best DJ
TOTAL VOTES: 28612

Statistican


Online total: 5
Guests: 5
Members: 0

Popularity
1 - ATB - Contact (Album) (2014)
2 - DJ Mag Top 250 2015
3 - Armin Van Buuren - Mirage
4 - Paul Van Dyk - Evolution (Album)
5 - Dash Berlin - We Are (Album) (2014)
6 - Tiesto - In Search Of Sunrise 8 Africa
7 - Above & Beyond - Group Therapy (Album)
8 - Armin van Buuren Discography
9 - Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Episode 600 + SDB
10 - Paul Oakenfold - POP Killer (Album)
11 - Above & Beyond - Trance Around The World 450 India (09-11-2012)
12 - Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 550
13 - Swedish House Mafia - One Night Stand (Live Album)
14 - Medina - Welcome To Medina (Album)
15 - ATB - The DJ 6 In The Mix
16 - V.A. - A State of Trance 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
17 - Emma Hewitt - Burn The Sky Down (Album)
18 - Cosmic Gate - Wake Up Your Mind (Album)
19 - Cosmic Gate - Discography 1999 - 2010
20 - ATB - Distant Earth (Album)
21 - Chicane - Giants (New Album)
22 - Aly & Fila - Discography 2003 - 2010
23 - Swedish House Mafia - Until One (Album)
24 - Gareth Emery - Northern Lights [Garuda]
25 - Anjunabeats - Volume 8 Mixed By Above & Beyond
26 - Super8 & Tab - Empire (Album 2010)
27 - Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Episode 550 Launch-Party At Ministry Of Sound, London (01-03-2012) + SDB
28 - ATB - The Sunset Beach DJ Session [Kontor Records]
29 - Scooter - The Fifth Chapter (Album) (2014)
30 - Armin van Buuren – Mirage (The Remixes)

Home » 2013 » March » 27 » Online Ultra Music Festival 2013
17:34
Online Ultra Music Festival 2013






Friday 15 March
MAIN STAGE

10:30pm-12:00 Swedish House Mafia
9:00pm-10:00pm Afrojack
7:55pm-8:55pm Fedde Le Grand
6:55pm-7:55pm Nicky Romero
5:55pm-6:55pm Cazzette
5:00pm-5:55pm Helena
CARL COX & FRIENDS

10:30pm-12:00 Fatboy Slim
8:30pm-10:30pm Carl Cox
7:15pm-8:30pm John Digweed
6:00pm-7:15pm Jamie Jones
5:00pm-6:00pm Cassy
LIVE STAGE

11:00pm-12:00 Nicolas Jaar
10:00pm-10:50pm Crystal Castles
8:20pm-9:35pm Boys Noize
7:10pm-8:00pm Modestep
6:50pm-7:10pm White Noise
6:00pm-6:50pm AraabMuzik
5:00pm-5:45pm Goldfish
ULTRA BUENOS AIRES

11:00pm-12:00 Paul van Dyk
10:00pm-11:00pm ATB
9:00pm-10:00pm Dash Berlin
8:00pm-9:00pm Ferry Corsten
7:00pm-8:00pm Markus Schulz
6:00pm-7:00pm Tritonal
5:00pm-6:00pm Norin & Rad
MIXMAG

11:00pm-12:00 Dubfire
10:00pm-11:00pm Carlo Lio
9:00pm-10:00pm Ida Enberg
8:00pm-9:00pm Green Velvet
7:00pm-8:00pm Josh Wink
6:00pm-7:00pm Steve Bug
5:00pm-6:00pm Elio Riso
BASS STATION

11:00pm-12:00 DJ Marky
10:00pm-11:00pm Tantrum Desire
9:00pm-10:00pm Drumsound & Bassline Smith
8:00pm-9:00pm Dieselboy
7:00pm-8:00pm Black Sun Empire
6:00pm-7:00pm Matrix & Futurebound
5:00pm-6:00pm Concord Dawn
ECO VILLAGE

11:00pm-12:00 Krafty Kuts
10:00pm-11:00pm Plump DJs
9:00pm-10:00pm Baby Anne
8:00pm-9:00pm DJ Icey
7:00pm-8:00pm Dzeko & Torres
6:00pm-7:00pm Alex Gaudino
5:00pm-6:00pm Spaceman
Saturday 16 March
MAINSTAGE

10:45pm – 12:00 Deadmau5
9:20pm – 10:20pm Kaskade
8:05pm – 9:05pm Knife Party
7:00pm – 8:00pm Hardwell
6:00pm – 7:00pm Porter Robinson
5:00pm – 6:00pm Madeon
4:00pm – 5:00pm Flux Pavilion & Doctor P
3:00pm – 4:00pm Borgore
2:00pm – 3:00pm Datsik
1:00pm – 2:00pm Tommie Sunshine
12:00 – 1:00pm Miss Nine
CARL COX & FRIENDS

10:00pm – 12:00 Richie Hawtin
8:00pm – 10:00pm Carl Cox
6:00pm – 8:00pm TBA
4:00pm – 6:00pm Tania Vulcano
2:00pm – 4:00pm Nicole Moudaber
12:00pm – 2:00pm Uto Karem
LIVE STAGE

11:00pm – 12:00 Infected Mushroom
9:40pm – 10:40pm Faithless
8:20pm – 9:20pm Pretty Lights
7:00pm – 8:00pm Yeasayer
5:30pm – 6:30pm Thievery Corporation
4:10pm – 5:00pm Matt & Kim
3:00pm – 3:50pm Disclosure
1:50pm – 2:40pm Azari & III
12:40pm – 1:30pm Icona Pop
12:00pm – 12:20pm White Noize
ULTRA EUROPE

11:00pm – 12:00 Benny Benassi
10:00pm – 11:00pm Martin Solveig
9:00pm – 10:00pm Laidback Luke
8:00pm – 9:00pm Dirty South
7:00pm – 8:00pm Sander van Doorn
6:00pm – 7:00pm Bingo Players
5:00pm – 6:00pm Chuckie
4:00pm – 5:00pm Nervo
3:00pm – 4:00pm – Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
2:00pm – 3:00pm Walden
1:00pm – 2:00pm Camilo Franco
12:00pm – 1:00pm Project 46
BEDROCK

10:45pm – 12:00 Marco Bailey
9:30pm – 10:45pm Christian Smith
8:15pm – 9:30pm Pig & Dan
7:15pm – 8:15pm Henry Saiz Live
5:15pm – 6:15pm Quivver
4:15pm – 5:15pm Jozif
3:00pm – 4:15pm John Digweed
2:00pm – 3:00pm Stelious Vassiloudis
1:00pm – 2:00pm Edu Imbernon
12:00 – 1:00pm Christopher James
OWSLA

9:00pm – 12:00 Alvin Risk
8:00pm – 9:00pm Jack Beats
7:00pm – 8:00pm The M Machine
6:00pm – 7:00pm Birdy Nam Nam
5:00pm – 6:00pm Koan Sound
4:00pm – 5:00pm Seven Lions
3:00pm – 4:00pm Alex Metric
2:00pm – 3:00pm Nick Thayer
1:00pm – 2:00pm Kill Paris
12:00pm – 1:00pm Blood Diamonds
ECO VILLAGE

11:00pm – 12:00 – Mykris
10:00pm – 11:00pm Jimmie Page
9:00pm – 10:00pm Jason Daniel
8:00pm – 9:00pm Marvin Delgado
7:00pm – 8:00pm Roman Nicolai
6:00pm – 7:00pm Kinesis
5:00pm – 6:00pm Hil Huerta
4:00pm – 5:00pm Rodrgio Vieira
3:00pm – 4:00pm Thomas Turner
1:00pm – 2:00pm Co-Op
12:30pm – 1:00pm Professor Genius Brains
12:00pm – 12:30pm Valarezo
SUNDAY 17 March
MAIN STAGE

10:00pm-11:00pm Armin van Buuren
8:55pm-9:55pm Above & Beyond
7:50pm-8:50pm Bassnectar
6:45pm-7:45pm Zedd
5:45pm-6:45pm Steve Aoki
4:45pm – 5:45pm Wolfgang Gartner
3:45pm – 4:45pm Tommy Trash
2:45pm – 3:45pm Arty
1:45pm-2:45pm Otto Knows
12:45pm-1:45pm Deniz Koyu
12:00pm-12:45pm Classixx
SPACE IBIZA:

9:30pm-11:00pm David Guetta
8:00pm – 9:30pm Tiesto
6:30pm-8:00pm Avicii
5:30pm-6:30pm Calvin Harris
4:00pm-5:00pm Eric Prydz
3:00pm-4:00pm Alesso
2:00pm-3:00pm Thomas Gold
1:00pm-2:00pm Danny Avila
12:00pm – 1:00pm Alvaro
LIVE STAGE:

10:00pm-11:00pm Booka Shade Live
8:40pm – 9:40pm The Weeknd
7:20pm-8:20pm Snoop Dogg
6:00pm-7:00pm Major Lazer
4:50pm-5:40pm Azealia Banks
3:30pm-4:30pm Krewella
2:10pm-3:10pm Rudimental
1:50pm-2:10pm Kidnap Kid
1:10pm – 1:50pm Lexz Pryde
12:00pm-12:50pm Space Ghost Purp
ULTRA CHILE

10:00pm-11:00pm Zeds Dead
9:00pm-10:00pm Sub Focus
8:00pm-9:00pm Rusko
7:00pm-8:00pm Dillon Francis
6:00pm-7:00pm Crookers
5:00pm-6:00pm Dog Blood
4:00pm-5:00pm Flosstradamus
3:00pm-4:00pm 12th Planet
2:00pm-3:00pm Adventure Club
1:00pm-2:00pm French Fries
12:00pm – 1:00pm Samo Sound Boy
SURFACE

10:00pm-11:00pm Claude Vonstroke
9:00pm-10:00pm Maceo Plex
8:00pm-9:00pm Maya Jane Coles
7:00pm-8:00pm Magda
6:00pm-7:00pm Art Department
5:00pm-6:00pm Guy Gerber
4:00pm-5:00pm Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
1:30pm-4:00pm Wolf Lamb vs Soul Clap
12:00pm-1:30pm Dusky
TOOLROOM KNIGHTS

9:30pm-11:00pm Mark Knight
8:30pm-9:30pm Sander Kleinenberg
7:30pm-8:30pm Chus & Ceballos
6:30pm-7:30pm Butch
5:30pm-6:30pm Friendly Fires
4:30pm-5:30pm Mihalis Safras
3:30pm-4:30pm Prok & Fitch
1:30pm-2:30pm Phunk Investigation
12:00pm-1:30pm Mark Storie
ECO VILLAGE

10:00pm-11:00pm Wyzzard
9:00pm-10:00pm Afrobeta
8:00pm-9:00pm Nate Campbell
7:00pm-8:00pm RiotGear
6:00pm-7:00pm Yolanda Be Cool
5:00pm-6:00pm Miss Melera
4:00pm-5:00pm Bass Control
3:15pm-4:00pm SoundSex
2:30pm-3:15pm Los De La Vega
1:45pm-2:30pm TakShak
1:00pm-1:45pm Quentin Mosimann
12:00pm-1:00pm y100
Friday 22 March
MAIN STAGE

10:30-12:00 Tiesto
9:00-10:15 Avicii
7:50 – 8:50 Eric Prydz
6:45-7:45 Martin Solveig
5:50-6:45 R3hab
5:00-5:50 Swanky Tunes vs Hard Rock Sofa
CARL COX & FRIENDS:

10:30-12:00 Luciano
8:30-10:30 Carl Cox
7:00-8:30 Adam Beyer
6:00-7:00 Umek
5:00-6:00 Yousef
LIVE STAGE:

11:00-12:00 Bloody Beetroots Live
9:20-10:35 Boys Noize
8:00-9:00 Sleigh Bells
6:30-7:30 Matt & Kim
6:10-6:20 Kerli
5:00-6:10 Capital Cities
ULTRA BRASIL:

11:00-12:00 Afrojack
10:00-11:00 Kaskade
9:00-10:00 Fedde Le Grand
8:00-9:00 Nicky Romero
7:00-8:00 Cazzette
6:00-7:00 Deniz Koyu
5:00-6:00 Bambi
UNDERGROUND STORY:

11:00-12:00 Carl Craig
10:00-11:00 Nina Kraviz
9:00-10:00 Stacey Pullen
8:00-9:00 Kevin Saunderson
7:00-8:00 Audiofly
6:00-7:00 Radio Slave
5:00-6:00 Paul Woolford
JACKED:

11:00-12:00 Quintino
10:00-11:00 Sidney Samson
9:00-10:00 Bobby Burns
8:15-9:00 Shermanology
7:30-8:15 Leroy Styles
6:30-7:30 Nick van de Wall
5:45-6:30 Bassjackers
5:00-5:45 Gregor Salto
ECO VILLAGE:

11:00-12:00 Krafty Kuts
10:00-11:00 Plump DJs
9:00-10:00 Baby Anne
8:00-9:00 DJ Icey
7:00-8:00 Proxxy & Lantern
6:00pm-7:00pm Brazen
5:00 pm-6:00pm Trip Therapy
Saturday 23 March
MAIN STAGE

10:45-12:00 Deadmau5
9:20-10:20 David Guetta
8:00-9:00 Calvin Harris
6:55-7:55 Fatboy Slim
5:45-6:45 Benny Benassi
4:45-5:45 Laidback Luke
3:45-4:45 Chuckie
2:45-3:45 Rusko
1:45-2:45 Cedric Gervais
1:00-1:45 Adrian Lux
12:00-1:00 Mykris
CARL COX & FRIENDS

10:00pm-12:00 Sven Vath
8:00pm-10:00pm Carl Cox
6:00pm-8:00pm Richie Hawtin
4:00pm-6:00pm Cirez D
2:00pm-4:00pm Magda
12:00pm-2:00pm Just Be
LIVE STAGE:

9:30pm-10:30pm Faithless
8:10pm-9:10pm Booka Shade Live
6:50pm-7:50pm Yeasayer
5:20pm-6:20pm Thievery Corporation
4:00pm-4:50pm Disclosure
2:50pm-3:40pm Azari & III
1:40pm-2:30pm Robert DeLong
1:20pm-1:40pm White Noize
12:30pm-1:20pm Icona Pop
12:00pm-12:20pm Afrobeta
DROP ZONE:

11:00pm-12:00pm Borgore
10:00pm-11:00pm Bassnectar
9:00pm-10:00pm Flux Pavilion vs Doctor P
8:00pm-9:00pm Sub Focus
7:00pm-8:00pm Zeds Dead
6:00pm-7:00pm Krewella
5:00pm-6:00pm Andy C
4:00pm-5:00pm Kill The Noise
3:00pm-4:00pm 12th Planet
2:00pm-3:00pm Datsik
1:00pm-2:00pm Adventure Club
12:00pm-1:00pm Delta Heavy
SPACE IBIZA

11:00pm-12:00 Robert Dietz
10:05pm-11:00pm George Fitzgerald
9:10pm-10:05pm Tiga
8:15pm-9:10pm Scuba
7:20pm-8:15pm Steve Lawler
6:25pm-7:20pm Nic Fanciulli
5:30pm-6:25pm Joris Voorn
4:35pm-5:30pm David Squillace
3:40pm-4:35pm Martin Buttrich
2:45pm-3:40pm TINI
1:50pm-2:45pm Guti
12:55pm-1:50pm Anna Lunoe
12:00pm-12:55pm Remo
TRAPPED:

11:00pm-12:00 Dillon Francis
10:00pm-11:00pm Flosstradamus
9:00pm-10:00pm Baauer
8:00pm-9:00pm Mimosa
7:00pm-8:00pm Nadastrom
6:00pm-7:00pm UZ
5:00pm-6:00pm Bro Safari
4:00pm-5:00pm DJ Craze
3:00pm-4:00pm Green Lantern
2:00pm-3:00pm Carnage
1:00pm-2:00pm Gladiator
12:00pm-1:00pm KCIS
ECO VILLAGE:

11:00pm-12:00pm MakJ
10:00pm-11:00pm Nari & Milani
9:00pm-10:00pm Thomas Penton
8:00pm-9:00pm Beltek
7:00pm-8:00pm PHNTM
5:00pm-6:00pm Rod B & Re Dupre
4:00pm-5:00pm Pedro M
3:00pm-4:00pm Spinn Zinn & Sanedrac Hunter
2:15pm-3:00pm Dragon & Jontron
1:30pm-2:15pm DJ Koss
12:45pm-1:30pm Luca Fromusa
12:00pm-12:45pm L’dour & David Hopperman
Sunday 24 March
MAIN STAGE

9:30pm-11:00pm Swedish House Mafia
8:00pm-9:00pm Alesso
7:00pm-8:00pm Dirty South
6:00pm-7:00pm Sander van Doorn
5:00pm-6:00pm Bingo Players
4:00pm-5:00pm Thomas Gold
4:00pm-5:00pm Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
2:00pm-3:00pm Nervo
1:00pm-2:00pm Sultan & Ned Shepard
12:00pm-1:00pm Danny Avila
ASOT 600

10:00pm-11:00pm Paul van Dyk
9:00pm-10:00pm Ferry Corsten
7:30pm-9:00pm Armin van Buuren
6:00pm-7:30pm Above & Beyond
5:00pm-6:00pm Markus Schulz
4:00pm-5:00pm Dash Berlin
3:00pm-4:00pm ATB
2:00pm-3:00pm Cosmic Gate
1:00pm-2:00pm W&W
12:00pm-1:00pm Tritonal
LIVE STAGE

10:00pm-11:00pm Crystal Castles
8:30pm-9:30pm Pretty Lights
7:10pm-8:10pm Snoop Dogg
5:50pm – 6:50pm Major Lazer
4:40pm – 5:30pm Azealia Banks
3:30pm-4:20pm Modestep
2:20pm – 3:10pm DJ Fresh Live
1:00pm-2:00pm The 2 Bears
12:00pm-12:50pm Miss Nine
ULTRA KOREA

10:00pm-11:00pm Wolfgang Gartner
9:00pm-10:00pm Tommy Trash
8:00pm-9:00pm Knife Party
7:00pm-8:00pm Hardwell
6:00pm-7:00pm Steve Aoki
5:00pm-6:00pm Porter Robinson
4:00pm-5:00pm Zedd
3:00pm-4:00pm Style of Eye
2:00pm-3:00pm Clockwork
1:00pm-2:00pm DJ Koo
12:00pm-1:00pm Big Bad Noise
SURFACE

10:00pm-11:00pm Damian Lazarus
9:00pm-10:00pm Art Department
8:00pm-9:00pm Seth Troxler
7:00pm-8:00pm Lee Foss
6:00pm-7:00pm Subb-an
5:00pm-6:00pm Miguel Campbell
4:00pm-5:00pm Justin Martin
3:00pm-4:00pm Danny Daze
1:30pm-3:00pm Droog
12:00pm-1:30pm Francesca Lombardo
TOOLROOM KNIGHTS

10:00pm-11:00pm Funkagenda
9:00pm-10:00pm Stefano Noferini
7:30pm-9:00pm Mark Knight
6:30pm – 7:30pm Wally Lopez
5:30pm-6:30pm Riva Starr
4:30pm-5:30pm Fedrico Scavo
3:30pm-4:30pm Forza
2:30pm-3:30pm Mihalis Safras
1:30pm-2:30pm Wehbba
12:00pm-1:30pm Pete Griffiths
ECO VILLAGE

10:00pm-11:00pm Metaphysical
9:00pm-10:00pm Kyroman The Robot
8:00pm-9:00pm Aleksus Sanchez
7:00pm-8:00pm Nate Campbell
6:00pm-7:00pm Ranidu
5:00pm-6:00pm Ideal & J-break
4:00pm-5:00pm Bishope Magentic
3:00pm-4:00pm Dabura
2:15pm-3:00pm Andrew Parsons
1:30pm-2:15pm Shwann
12:45pm-1:30pm Noomi Ra
12:00pm-12:45pm Richard Fraioli

letitbit.net

turbobit.net

uploaded.net

rusfolder.com


Section: Live Mixes | Viewings: 3959 | Author: Лавски | Rating: 5.0/10
Share |

Добавлять комментарии могут только зарегистрированные пользователи/Add comments the registered users can only
[ Регистрация/Registration | Вход/Entry ]
Comment


Search

Archive

Gallery
Armin van Buuren
Tiesto
Above & Beyond
Tiesto
Tiesto
Ferry Corsten
ATB
Tiesto

News of day
- Dance the Feeling EDM Vol 1 (2017)
- Singles Chart Hot 100 Billboard (05 May 2017)

Club music Club music Club music поделки поделки поделки Copyright MyCorp © 2017 Сайт управляется системой uCoz